NDM 2018

Damen

1Ebert, JanneGöttingen2002
2Eggers, ClaraHamburg-Niederelbe1999
3Frischemeier, MaikeWeserland2002
4Gottwald, LinekeHamburg und Niederelbe2001
5Grütter, IsabellAlpinClub Hannover2002
6Herrmann, LenaHildesheim1994
7Hoffmann, LenaAlpinClub Hannover1998
8Klanck, LeonaHamburg und Niederelbe2000
9Lanius, MerleHamburg und Niederelbe2001
10Maxwitat, MiraBremen2002
11Michels, CharlotteGöttingen2002
12Perlhofer, LenaSBB2002
13Preußke, SvenjaHamburg und Niederelbe2000
14Schönberg, ElisaHildesheim1991
15Schreiber, RebeccaHamburg und Niederelbe1995
16Schweckendiek, HannahHannover2000
17Sonntag, Benita-lisetteDresden1978
18Tiemann, MareikeHamburg und Niederelbe2000
19Voß, CharlotteHamburg und Niederelbe1998
20Weiß, JonnaGöttingen2002

Herren

1Below, KaiHamburg und Niederelbe1970
2Buchenau, BenjaminGöttingen2001
3Engel, BastianBraunschweig1997
4Engel, MoritzBraunschweig2000
5Fahr, PhilippPaderborn2002
6Fandrich, CamilloWürzburg1999
7Flechtner, SvenBraunschweig2000
8Fricke, MathisHildesheim1999
9Fuchs, LuisSektion Berlin2002
10Heger, LinneHannover2000
11Heinrich, Ferdinand Dresden2002
12Hoffmann, JulianHamburg und Niederelbe1999
13Hoffmann, LarsAlpinClub Hannover1996
14Kramkowski, TillWilhelmshaven2001
15Küpper, JasperHamburg und Niederelbe2000
16Lindenblatt, BjörnAlpinClub Hannover2000
17Lommel, MaxBremen1997
18Piter, KevinAlpinClub Hannover1998
19Reimer, MartinAkademische Sektion Dresden1990
20Richter, LeonhardHildesheim1998
21Robrahn, Fynn Lübeck2002
22Sander, JacobHamburg und Niederelbe2002
23Schmidtmeyer, FelixBremen2002
24Suleiman , AmerAlpinClub Hannover1970
25Von freier, LasseAlpinClub Hannover2002
26Weller, TillHamburg und Niederelbe2002
27Wellmann, PhilippAlpinClub Hannover1998
28Wolf, ThomasHamburg und Niederelbe1975
29Zapf, NiclasHamburg und Niederelbe2000

Jugend weibl.

1Apel, MiaBraunschweig2005
2Aselmeier, MarleneHildesheim2003
3Baucks, RaikaHamburg und Niederelbe2004
4Brockfeld, NuriaOsnabrück2004
5Frenzel , Luzie ASD 2003
6Herwig, AminaGöttingen2005
7Hoene-kunde, Lia katharinaHamburg und Niederelbe2004
8Janssen, Niki sophieHamburg und Niederelbe2006
9Joppen, LenaAlpinClub Hannover2003
10Karmrodt, HannahBraunschweig2006
11Kliems, Muriel AlpinClub Hannover2005
12Kolberg , NeleAlpinClub Hannover2004
13Kröger, TaraHamburg und Niederelbe2006
14Lieb, ZoeHildesheim2004
15Martin sanchez, GretaHamburg und Niederelbe2004
16Neumann, SophiaDAV Berlin2006
17Stefanowske, MaraAlpinclub Berlin2005
18Svensson, Luise Hamburg und Niederelbe2004
19Tebbe, AmelieWeserland2003
20Tempel, FeliciaSBB2005
21Thums, GiuliaGöttingen2005
22Zapf, CarlaHamburg und Niederelbe2003
23Zapf, EmmaHamburg und Niederelbe2003

Jugend männl.

1Aselmeier, JustusHildesheim2003
2Bauche, JannikBraunschweig2006
3Behrendt, Louis Bremen2005
4Bloem, Thorben, perryBraunschweig2004
5Bohm, FlorianDresden2003
6Bornhak, LewinBraunschweig2004
7Cetin, AlparslanBremen2004
8Dahms, LucaBraunschweig2007
9Gutmann , DominikAlpinClub Hannover2005
10Henkel, ErikAlpinClub Hannover2006
11Jonas, TimBraunschweig2003
12Kuk, LasseHamburg und Niederelbe2003
13Landgraf , Fridtjof Berlin2006
14Lebold, OliverBraunschweig2004
15Maaß, Tjark Bremen2005
16Meiners, TomBremen2006
17Robrahn, TarekLübeck2005
18Schätzler, BelaHamburg und Niederelbe2004
19Schlottmann, JonasBerlin2004
20Schlottmann, JuliaBerlin2018
21Soldatov, MikhailSektion Berlin2006
22Trapp, OscarBerlin2005
23Von mansberg, Anton Hamburg und Niederelbe2003