NDM 2017

Damen

1Bellair, AnnaSächsischer Bergsteigerbund2000
2Bonzom, MaudHannover1996
3Bothe, Leonie Lübeck1999
4Carstens, AnnikaHamburg und Niederelbe1999
5Doll, HendrikHamburg und Niederelbe1991
6Döscher, LuiseHamburg und Niederelbe2001
7Eggers, ClaraHamburg und Niederelbe1999
8Eliza, SchölerHamburg und Niederelbe1995
9Gottwald, LinekeHamburg und Niederelbe2001
10Hartung, XeniaHamburg und Niederelbe2001
11Heidorn, TanjaHamburg und Niederelbe1999
12Hendrix, JennaBraunschweig2001
13Herrmann, LenaAlpinClub Hannover1994
14Hoffmann, MarlenSektion Dresden2001
15Horstmann, NoraHamburg und Niederelbe2001
16Klanck , LeonaHamburg und Niederelbe2000
17Leuoth, MiaAlpinClub Hannover1995
18Manke, LeaHamburg und Niederelbe1998
19Müller, JanaHamburg und Niederelbe1988
20Polomsky, LauraAlpinClub Hannover1998
21Pongratz, HannahAlpinClub Hannover2001
22Schadt, LenaBraunschweig2001
23Schenk, CelinaHildesheim1997
24Storm, Josephine Hamburg und Niederelbe2001
25Voß, CharlotteHamburg und Niederelbe1998

Herren

1Below, KaiHamburg und Niederelbe1970
2Buchenau, BenjaminGöttingen2001
3Bühl, StefanHamburg und Niederelbe1986
4Callies, JustusHamburg und Niederelbe2001
5Claudius, BerndDresden1966
6Eibl, MatthiasGOC München1985
7Engel, BastianBraunschweig1997
8Engel, Moritz Braunschweig2000
9Flechtner, SvenBraunschweig2000
10Frank, SamuelAlpinClub Hannover2001
11Fricke , Mathis Hildesheim1999
12Hampe, MikaAlpinClub Hannover1997
13Hoffmann, JulianHamburg und Niederelbe1999
14Hoffmann, LarsAlpinClub Hannover1996
15Hoffmann, ViktorHamburg und Niederelbe2001
16Hofmann, MichaelHamburg und Niederelbe1984
17Justa, LarsBremen1986
18Kienast, SebastianBremen1990
19Kowalik, JonathanBremen1984
20Küpper, JasperHamburg und Niederelbe2000
21Lange, RiekoBremen1998
22Liebrand, MatthiasLübeck1986
23Lindenblatt, BjörnAlpinClub Hannover2000
24Lommel, MaxBremen1997
25Mathis, Fricke Hildesheim1999
26Metzler, Dennis Hamburg und Niederelbe1984
27Piter, KevinAlpinclub Hannover1998
28Raatz, LinusBerlin1999
29Richter, LeonhardHildesheim1998
30Rother , MilanBraunschweig1997
31Schäffer, LeanderHamburg und Niederelbe1999
32Schmidt, FelixSektion Dresden2001
33Van der veen, FrederikBraunschweig2001
34Wellmann, PhilippAlpinClub Hannover1998
35Wolf , Thomas Hamburg und Niederelbe1975
36Zapf, NiclasHamburg und Niederelbe2000

Jugend weibl.

1Aselmeier, MarleneHildesheim2003
2Cornely, LiliDAV Rheinland Köln2004
3Ebert, JanneGöttingen2002
4Grütter, IsabellAlpinClub Hannover2002
5Herwig, AminaGöttingen2005
6Joppen, LenaAlpinClub Hannover2003
7Lober, Lilly sophieHamburg und Niederelbe2004
8Martin sanchez, GretaHamburg und Niederelbe2004
9Nagy, JuliaGöttingen2002
10Niemann, HelenaHamburg und Niederelbe2003
11Opitz, NinaDAV Chemnitz2002
12Perlhofer, LenaSBB2002
13Radvan, KimOldenburg2003
14Rahimiha, EmelieHamburg und Niederelbe2004
15Rätsch, Bo marie Hamburg und Niederelbe2003
16Svensson , Luise Hamburg und Niederelbe2004
17Thums, GiuliaGöttingen2005
18Weiß, JonnaGöttingen2002
19Zapf, CarlaGöttingen2003
20Zapf, EmmaGöttingen2003

Jugend männl.

1Bassanese, LuisHamburg und Niederelbe2002
2Bohm, FlorianDresden2003
3Erchenbrecher, JohannesHamburg und Niederelbe2003
4Hartung, LuanHamburg und Niederelbe2005
5Haverkort, JesseOldenburg2003
6Henkel, JostAlpinClub Hannover2002
7Kuk, LasseHamburg und Niederelbe2003
8Maaß, Tjark Bremen2005
9Manke, JakobHamburg und Niederelbe2003
10Palandt, LeviAlpinClub Hannover2003
11Putzehl, MarvinHamburg und Niederelbe2005
12Robrahn, FynnLübeck2002
13Robrahn, TarekLübeck2005
14Von freier, LasseAlpinClub Hannover2002
15Winter, JossGöttingen2002