NBM 2016

Damen

1Grundmann, NeeleBremen1985
2Guadarrama, OncaBremen1997
3Hargesheimer, TheresaBremen1988
4Heidorn, TanjaHamburg und Niederelbe1999
5Hoffmann, LenaAlpinClub Hannover1998
6Lahmann, RunaAlpinClub Hannover1984
7Macasieb, JennyHamburg und Niederelbe1979
8Manke, LeaHamburg und Niederelbe1998
9Müller, Jana Hamburg und Niederelbe1988
10Polomsky, LauraAlpinClub Hannover1998
11Preußke, SvenjaHamburg und Niederelbe2000
12Schulz, Malena Hamburg und Niederelbe1997
13Specht, MorlinnBraunschweig1998
14Thomas, LillyBremen1996
15Wehle, AlmaIG Klettern Niedersachsen1988
16Winterberg, AndreaAlpinClub Hannover1989

Herren

1Balci, BilalAlpinClub Hannover1987
2Bauschulte, MathisOsnabrück1988
3Brech, FelixBraunschweig1990
4Bussmann, TimHamburg und Niederelbe1989
5Bühl, Stefan Hamburg und Niederelbe1986
6Corral, ChristianAlpinClub Hannover1994
7Denk, FranziskusBremen1971
8Diedler, SaschaBremen1988
9Engel, Bastian Braunschweig1997
10Fernitz, GeorgBraunschweig1997
11Goede, FelixHamburg und Niederelbe1991
12Hampe, MikaAlpinClub Hannover1997
13Heuermann, AaronBraunschweig1989
14Hochbaum, Stefan andere Sektion1994
15Hoffmann, JulianHamburg und Niederelbe1999
16Hoffmann, LarsAlpinClub Hannover1996
17Knitter, SimonAlpinClub Hannover1993
18Leuoth, FelixAlpinClub Hannover1992
19Lindenblatt, BjörnAlpinClub Hannover2000
20Lüderitz, LinusBremen1991
21Mayer, RaphaelBremen1989
22Neuring, JonathanHamburg und Niederelbe1992
23Pötter, MartinAlpinClub Hannover1990
24Prinz, MaxAlpinClub Hannover1999
25Rose, DanielAlpinClub Hannover1986
26Roskam, Carsten Hamburg und Niederelbe1970
27Schäffer, LeanderHamburg und Niederelbe1999
28Schirmacher, BertoltHamburg und Niederelbe1997
29Schmidt, TheoAlpinClub Hannover1997
30Schönfeld, JonasBraunschweig1993
31Siemes, JohannHamburg und Niederelbe1999
32Tauch, MathiasKiel1980
33Wellmann, PhilippAlpinClub Hannover1998
34Wulf, JulianBremen1988
35Zapf, NiclasHamburg und Niederelbe2000

Jugend weibl.

1Aselmeier, MarleneHildesheim2003
2Gottwald, LinekeHamburg und Niederelbe2001
3Grütter, IsabellAlpinClub Hannover2002
4Hartung, XeniaHamburg und Niederelbe2001
5Joppen, LenaAlpinClub Hannover2003
6Kolberg, NeleAlpinClub Hannover2004
7Lupp, MargaretaBraunschweig2003
8Pongratz , HannahBraunschweig2001
9Rätsch, Bo marieHamburg und Niederelbe2003
10Svensson , Luise Hamburg und Niederelbe2004

Jugend männl.

1Aselmeier, JustusHildesheim2003
2Bloem, Thorben perryBraunschweig2004
3Bornhak, LewinBraunschweig2004
4Callies, JustusHamburg und Niederelbe2001
5Erchenbrecher, JohannesHamburg und Niederelbe2003
6Frank, SamuelAlpinClub Hannover2001
7Henkel, JostAlpinClub Hannover2002
8Hoffmann, ViktorHamburg und Niederelbe2001
9Kohn, LinusBraunschweig2004
10Lenz, Maximilian AlpinClub Hannover2001
11Manke, JakobHamburg und Niederelbe2003
12Meyer, MarlonBraunschweig2002
13Palandt, LeviAlpinClub Hannover2003
14Rebitzky, Henri Hildesheim2004
15Seydel, BennoBraunschweig2001
16Svensson , Johann Hamburg und Niederelbe2001
17Van der veen, Frederik Braunschweig2001
18Von freier, LasseAlpinClub Hannover2002
19Weller, TillHamburg und Niederelbe2002