battles

Climbers - HardMoves Finale 2016


Berlin Connection


1 Aaron de Wolff [m]
2 Andre Wagner [m]
3 Fabian Roth [m]
4 Georg Hasselberg [m]
5 Katharina Bernstädt [w]
6 Majid Moghadam [m]
7 Robin Gray [m]
8 Sofía Heinze [w]
9 Stephan Vogt [m]
10 Verena Vogt [w]


Bloc No Limit Leipzig


1 Jakob Schaefer [m]
2 Julia Roediger [w]
3 Kilian Fröhlich [m]
4 Konrad Ulber [m]
5 Lisa Hoernig [w]
6 Marian Hein [m]
7 Markus Dornberger [m]
8 Sandra Reichardt [w]
9 Tim Wenzel [m]
10 Timofei Potjomkin [m]


Blockfeld Winterthur


1 Baptiste Ometz [m]
2 Benjamin Blaser [m]
3 Jara Späte [w]
4 Kevin Heiniger [m]
5 Mathias Seiler [m]
6 Natalie Bärtschi [w]
7 Nils Favre [m]
8 Noe Wetter [m]
9 Noemi Langenkamp [w]
10 Samuel Ometz [m]


Boulderhalle Rosenheim


1 Bettina Aschauer [w]
2 Bruno Vacka [m]
3 Flo Schiffer [m]
4 Jonas Fertig [m]
5 Lisa Kruckenhauser [w]
6 Maximilian Zwicklbauer [m]
7 Nicolas Linder [m]
8 Niklas Woltmann [m]
9 Pia Haas [w]
10 Tobias Hanl [m]


Boulderkitchen Freiburg


1 Anja Buchmann [w]
2 Axel Perschmann [m]
3 Eva Menton [w]
4 Henry Pfaff [m]
5 Jens Duscha [m]
6 Jonas Schmidt [m]
7 Klemen Kejzar [m]
8 Rudolf Anselm [m]
9 Solveig Korherr [w]
10 Stefan Paul [m]


Boulderwelt Frankfurt


1 Anna Peitz [w]
2 Kay Martin [m]
3 Kiesgen Lilli Pauline [w]
4 Liane Hohmann [w]
5 Marc Landgraf [m]
6 Marc Stellbogen [m]
7 Max Ohagen [m]
8 Roman Kern [m]
9 samuel Faulstich [m]
10 Sebastian Schmidt [m]


Boulderwelt München Ost + West


1 Christoph Gabrysch [m]
2 Florian Wientjes [m]
3 Freddy Petri [w]
4 Frederike Fell [w]
5 Johannes Menz [m]
6 Marcos Falcon [m]
7 Markus Grünebach [m]
8 Moni Retschy [w]
9 Samuel Adolph [m]
10 Stefan Danker [m]


Boulderwelt Regensburg


1 Eva Haneder [w]
2 Fabian Bechthold [m]
3 Korbinian Fischer [m]
4 Lukas Brückelmeier [m]
5 Lukas Winklmann [m]
6 Magdalena Kärcher [w]
7 Maja Opolka [w]
8 Sebastian Oppelt [m]
9 Stefan Mandl [m]
10 Wenzl Julian [m]


Camp4 Zweibrücken


1 Benjamin Hötzer [m]
2 Conrad Matze [m]
3 Dominik Leinenbach [m]
4 Elisa Van der Wel [w]
5 felix buchmann [m]
6 Janek Altmaier [m]
7 Lucie Molitor [w]
8 Luna Friedrich [w]
9 Samuel Schirra [m]
10 Sebastian Gerber [m]


Chimpanzodrome Frechen / Boulderplanet Köln


1 Anselm Klein [m]
2 Hannah Meul [w]
3 Jan Hojer [m]
4 Jonas Kranz [m]
5 Joschka Patzner [m]
6 Joshua Griep [m]
7 Jule Wurm [w]
8 Lara Salzer [w]
9 Peter Meuwissen [m]
10 Stephan Pohl [m]


DAV Kletterzentrum München / Freimann


1 Anna Vogel [w]
2 Dominik Brack [m]
3 Flo Tinnermann [m]
4 Leonard Moser [m]
5 Luisa Mangold [w]
6 Paulina Keinath [w]
7 Philipp Kujawa [m]
8 Thomas Lindinger [m]
9 Tim Kriechel [m]
10 Vinzent Hessfeld [m]


DAV Kletterzentrum Stuttgart


1 Andi Fichtner [w]
2 David Reiser [m]
3 Emilie Gerhardt [w]
4 Florian Böbel [m]
5 Kim Marschner [m]
6 Lydia Feiler [w]
7 Moritz Hans [m]
8 Paul Hettich [m]
9 Paul Schall [m]
10 Philipp Hans [m]


DAV Kletterzentrum Wupperwände Wuppertal


1 Arndt Krüger [m]
2 Jonas Winter [m]
3 Julia Koch [w]
4 Kristina Knocks [w]
5 Lars Huke [m]
6 Malte Heine [m]
7 Ronja de Boer [w]
8 Simon Ritter [m]
9 Stefan Sirigu [m]
10 Torsten Pudzich [m]


Dynochrom Frankfurt


1 Adrian Rott [m]
2 Andreas Kähne [m]
3 Claudia Brandt [w]
4 Ilja Ovsiy [m]
5 Jannick Berke [m]
6 Kathrin Ziegler [w]
7 Nicholas Heinz [m]
8 Paul Neumann [m]
9 Prinzessin Peach [w]
10 Timo Voßberg [m]


E4 Nürnberg


1 Alma Bestvater [w]
2 Andi Herbort [m]
3 Armin Bestvater [m]
4 Dirk Uhlig [m]
5 Floyd Simen [m]
6 Martin Classen [m]
7 Martin Ramirez [m]
8 Mic Brenzinger [w]
9 Moritz Perwitzschky [m]
10 Sofie Paulus [w]


Eifelblock Koblenz


1 Benjamin Reichmann [m]
2 Florian Stock [m]
3 Janina Praass [w]
4 Johanna Quirmbach [w]
5 Maik Dreymüller [m]
6 Marion Mannheim [w]
7 Noah Gräf [m]
8 Philip Mayer [m]
9 Simon Fluck [m]
10 Sven Malonek [m]


Escaladrome Hannover


1 Andrea Winterberg [w]
2 David Firnenburg [m]
3 Felix Leuoth [m]
4 Lars Hoffmann [m]
5 Laura Polomsky [w]
6 Lena Herrmann [w]
7 Max Prinz [m]
8 Ruben Firnenburg [m]
9 Simon Knitter [m]
10 Stefan Hochbaum [m]


Hueco Strassburg


1 Florent WOLFF [m]
2 Gregory DEMOULIN [m]
3 Jacques RICKAL [m]
4 Julien PANIGOT [m]
5 Lea TRAUTMANN [w]
6 Lucile OURVOUAI [w]
7 Olivier AUBERT [m]
8 Sylvain BECKER [m]
9 Thomas GENEVRIERES [m]
10 Valentina GARAVINI [w]


Klättercentret Stockholm


1 Adam Ondra [m]
2 Anthony Gullsten [m]
3 Emil Abrahamsson [m]
4 Fabian Förander [m]
5 Fredrik Serlachius [m]
6 Kajsa Rosén [w]
7 Nikken Daniels [m]
8 Norea Marceau [w]
9 Samuel Wingårdh [m]
10 Silvia Barrett [w]


Linie7 Bremen


1 Gauvain Wiemer [m]
2 Julian Wulf [m]
3 Linus Lüderitz [m]
4 Mathis Bauschulte [m]
5 Neele Grundmann [w]
6 Pepe Bastian [m]
7 Sven Stammert [m]
8 Theresa Hargesheimer [w]
9 Thomas Lilly [w]
10 Tim Bussmann [m]


Monkeyspot Düsseldorf


1 Jan Nauber [m]
2 Jeanne Graeber [w]
3 Max Schlegel [m]
4 Michael Othman [m]
5 Philipp Peter [m]
6 SchwesterJoel Krappen [m]
7 Sergej Cernobrov [m]
8 Sophie DIetrich [w]
9 Teresa Marliani [w]
10 Valentin Lemouton [m]


RockTown Kaiserslautern


1 Adam Crizzle [m]
2 Annika Pidde [w]
3 camille masseran [w]
4 Johannes Hoffmann [m]
5 Johannes Lau [m]
6 Katrin Brady [w]
7 Luke Brady [m]
8 Mats Habermann [m]
9 NIkola Petrov [m]
10 peter würth [m]


Roxx Kletterzentrum Göttingen


1 Anna Grünewald [w]
2 David Holland-Nell [m]
3 Dominik Differt [m]
4 Gansukh Ganzorig [m]
5 Hanna-Lena Meiners [w]
6 Johannes Künanz [m]
7 Kyra Kaase [w]
8 Lars Meiners [m]
9 Mattis Karius [m]
10 Roman Koster [m]


Salon du Bloc / FLASHH Hamburg


1 Carolin Ulmer [w]
2 Christopher Osterberg [m]
3 christopher sonneborn [m]
4 Eliza Schöler [w]
5 Johannes Vogt [m]
6 Malena Schulz [w]
7 Malte Seithümmer [m]
8 Morgen Newman [m]
9 Stefan Bühl [m]
10 Tobias Diedler [m]


Schlüsselstelle Jungs Boulderhalle Siegen


1 Daniel Jung [m]
2 Frederike Förster [w]
3 Jan-Marco Donath [m]
4 Lisa Twardella [w]
5 Markus Jung [m]
6 Mathias Götting Boller [m]
7 Moritz Krämer [m]
8 Nils Schmitz [m]
9 Sven Schmitz [m]
10 Sylwia Buczek [w]


Studio Bloc Pfungstadt


1 Andy Jäger [m]
2 Holger Graf [m]
3 Janka Meyer [w]
4 Julius Westphal [m]
5 Kerstin Blech [w]
6 Max Goldmann [m]
7 Michael Schneider [m]
8 Neeltje Graf-Tops [w]
9 Nils Richerzhagen [m]
10 robert benzinger [m]


Stuntwerk Köln


1 Berger Selina [w]
2 Buhl Niko [m]
3 Christian Range [m]
4 hannah sturms [w]
5 mauro naroska [m]
6 Max [TB] Sprenger [m]
7 Meijering Amanda [w]
8 Philipp Van der Grinten [m]
9 Roland Kraska [m]
10 Tim Birnbaum [m]


The Arch Climbing Wall London


1 Cheehan Weereratne [m]
2 Eugenie Lee [w]
3 Jake Mason [m]
4 Louis Parkinson [m]
5 Matt Varela-Christie [m]
6 Sacha Salamon White [m]
7 Sam Prrior [m]
8 Thom Arnold [m]
9 Tiffany Soithongsuk [w]
10 Xian Goh [w]



battles