Edelrid Hallentour 2016



Fitz Rocks Landau

Kids w/m gemischt 10 - 14 Jahre

1. Kranz (Lucas Kranz) 705
2. Schnitzler (Marike Schnitzler) 455
3. Deutsch (Anastacia Deutsch) 385
4. Debus (Maja Debus) 315
5. Jung (Anja Jung) 245
6. Valdman (Tara Valdman) 235
7. Dietz (Oskar Dietz) 145
8. Lorentz (Marie Lorentz) 130
9. Gaberšek (Urška Gaberšek) 70
10. Zurowski (Jan Zurowski) 65
11. Engel (Niclas Engel) 0
11. Kallenbach (Tom Kallenbach) 0

Erwachsene w/m gemischt ab 15 Jahre

1. Paul Pöpperl 950
2. Florian Groß 935
3. Moritz Kapahnke 810
4. Jan-Erik Rapp 715
5. Johannes Merdian 650
5. Peter Heidweiler 650
7. Marius Staat 600
7. Sabine Bauer 600
9. Gabriela Traykova 495
10. Theresa Baumann 475
11. David Holderle 440
12. Steffen Weber 430
13. FRED Gosert 425
14. Sarah Bick 410
15. Lene Haas 405
15. Michael Schindler 405
17. Otto Schulz 375
18. Simon Civico 355
19. Nadine Ledig 330
20. Jochen Schehl 300
20. Stephan Weinland 300
22. Kati Huber 280
23. FRED Gosert 230
24. Pia Winkelblech 215
25. Matthias Zoller 200
26. Michaela Neff 190
27. Sven Wetzstein 180
28. Teresa Sack 80
29. Andreas Linder 0
29. Barbara Hauke 0
29. David Holderle 0
29. Florian Große 0
29. FRED Gosert 0
29. Michael Leibach 0
29. Michaela Neff 0
29. Ralf Lehmann 0
29. Ralf Kowalski 0
29. Tobias Scholz 0


High Moves Bensheim

Kids w/m gemischt 10 - 14 Jahre

Erwachsene w/m gemischt ab 15 Jahre

1. Erik Heldmann 1000
1. Florian Schmitt 1000
3. Lena Steffen 980
4. Richard Baumgartner 960
5. Clemens Schöpper 900
6. Ravid Aloni 865
7. Sebastian Till 825
8. Martin Schach 820
9. Aileen Spiske 750
9. Harry Lube 750
9. Mareen Radies 750
9. Sebastian Broszeit 750
13. Jan Reuter 745
14. Albrecht Lauen 700
15. Simone Pfeifer 685
16. Kristin Sattler 680
17. Sabina Koch 650
18. Chiara Koch 630
18. matthias wiegand 630
20. Dominik Ullrich 620
21. Sebastian Förster 615
22. Stefanie Knapp 605
23. Michael Metz 600
23. Thomas Reinig 600
25. Patrick Ofenloch 570
26. Ingmar Graul 540
27. Marcus Gutfrucht 530
28. Andrew McCormick-Smith 480
29. Martin Neumüller 475
30. André Koza 470
31. Ronny Teutschebein 410
32. Nicole Gölz 405
33. Franca Schweizer 400
33. Jonathan Cichos 400
33. Julia Metz 400
36. Lorena Bennek 395
37. Philipp Beilstein 380
37. Veit Höhn 380
39. Thomas Lentz 370
40. Judith Stemmer 355
41. Maria Gottschalt 350
42. Gregor Bennek 345
43. Saskia Fessele 340
44. Wolf Bethlehem 310
45. Randolf Geist 300
46. Helge Mühlfeld 240
47. Clemens Gross 230
48. Andreas Brodmann 200
48. Christiane Kluge 200
50. Ulrike Krumb 190
51. Tonia Theiss 180
52. Dominique Kern 140
53. Constantin v. Beck 100
53. Sascha Pfisterer 100
53. Stefan Wundrak 100
53. Sven Hofmann 100
57. Christian Merz 60
58. Simone Kußmann 30
59. Thorsten Pankalla 5
60. Judith Stemmer 0
60. Katja Simon-Keller 0
60. Paul Schütte 0
60. Rainer Müller 0
60. Thorsten Pankalla 0
60. Thorsten Pankalla 0
60. Tonia Theiss 0


Kletterhalle Rosenheim

Kids w/m gemischt 10 - 14 Jahre

1. Bliestle (Paul Bliestle) 635
2. Hartl (Marcel Hartl) 550
3. Zebhauser (Klara Zebhauser) 465
4. Zebhauser (Noah Zebhauser) 450
5. Wenz (Leo Wenz) 440
6. Krammer (Maximilian Krammer) 400
7. Kittelberger (Alena Kittelberger) 300
8. Nickl (Amelie Nickl) 200
9. Hofmann (Lena Hofmann ) 140
10. Kusch (Sinah Kusch) 130
11. Hartl (Marcel Hartl) 0

Erwachsene w/m gemischt ab 15 Jahre

1. Ryan Klarhölter 945
2. Gramsi Gramsi 890
3. Manfred Mauler 880
4. Andreas Bliestle 865
4. Daniel Brünion 865
6. Bennet Klarhölter 845
7. Gabi Niedermaier 785
8. Janett Verónika Vergara Villacorta de Brünion 740
9. Georg Kirchhuber 705
10. Oliver Wagner 675
11. Doni Zebhauser 670
12. Maxi Karrer 660
13. Andreas Kagerl 640
14. Quirin Gütter 620
15. Sebastian Obermaier 600
16. Florian Weidlich 400
17. Simone Kaiser 380
18. Michael Mroz 365
19. Fabian Ilg 310
20. Hannes Budde 300
21. Katharina Zwillich 170
22. Janett Verónika Vergara Villacorta de Brünion 0
22. Julia Krause 0
22. Matthäus Eidenböck 0
22. Maxi Karrer 0
22. Maximilian Karrer 0
22. Maximilian Karrer 0


Magnesia Forchheim

Kids w/m gemischt 10 - 14 Jahre

1. Sachse (Michelle Sachse) 370
2. Waasner (Valerie Waasner) 130

Erwachsene w/m gemischt ab 15 Jahre

1. Ewald Sawitzki 1000
1. Peter Göpel 1000
3. Michael Haensch 930
3. Stefan Riedl 930
5. Stefan Jonuscheit 920
6. Shawn Heath 880
7. Christoph Rauch 870
8. Selena Schmidt 840
8. yannic stolz 840
10. Thomas Koch 740
11. Helen Koch 610
12. Gabi Andres 590
13. Björn Helling 580
14. Anneliese Pyc 470
14. Manuel Hollender 470
16. Marco Heumann 430
16. Mareike Thal 430
18. Marcel Press 420
19. Ulrike Hünefeld 370
20. Udo Thurner 350
21. Julian Rumpler 250
21. Petra Thiede 250
23. Rigo Olszewski 200
24. Jördis Schröder 100
24. Michaela Fent 100
26. Andrea Sandner 0
26. Bianca Adolf 0
26. Joachim Andres 0
26. Juergen Baesig 0
26. Jutta Strom-Haensch 0
26. Manuel Reck 0
26. Nicholas Weikard 0